Girone A

Classifica Girone A

PosClubPuntiGVPSGFGSDR
1ALWAYS HARD391313001203783
2UCRAINA30131003765323
3CULI DI PECORA2513814926131
4#’MBAD2513814694425
5I GALACTICOS2113634554411
6REAL SCARSOU 2.0211370670646
7I RUBAGALLINE211363462593
8VLLAZNIA191361673721
9GRECO RECUPERI19136166870-2
10REAL CIUCCA16135176582-17
11CRS13134186188-27
12RIVALTA BEACH12133374164-23
13GEPPESE31310121976-57
14BANDOLEROS11301123592-57

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2019-10-07 21:30:007 Ottobre 2019 BANDOLEROS - CRS 21:30:0021:305 - 8
2019-10-08 20:00:008 Ottobre 2019 CULI DI PECORA - VLLAZNIA 20:00:0020:006 - 4
2019-10-08 22:15:008 Ottobre 2019 #’MBAD - REAL SCARSOU 2.0 22:15:0022:154 - 5
2019-10-09 20:45:009 Ottobre 2019 RIVALTA BEACH - REAL CIUCCA 20:45:0020:454 - 5
2019-10-09 21:45:009 Ottobre 2019 GEPPESE - GRECO RECUPERI 21:45:0021:451 - 6
2019-10-10 20:30:0010 Ottobre 2019 I RUBAGALLINE - UCRAINA 20:30:0020:301 - 6
2019-10-10 22:00:0010 Ottobre 2019 I GALACTICOS - ALWAYS HARD 22:00:0022:002 - 9

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2019-10-15 21:30:0015 Ottobre 2019 BANDOLEROS - GEPPESE 21:30:0021:300 - 3
2019-10-16 20:00:0016 Ottobre 2019 GRECO RECUPERI - CULI DI PECORA 20:00:0020:003 - 8
2019-10-16 20:45:0016 Ottobre 2019 REAL CIUCCA - UCRAINA 20:45:0020:454 - 6
2019-10-16 21:00:0016 Ottobre 2019 REAL SCARSOU 2.0 - RIVALTA BEACH 21:00:0021:005 - 8
2019-10-17 20:00:0017 Ottobre 2019 VLLAZNIA - ALWAYS HARD 20:00:0020:004 - 13
2019-10-17 20:45:0017 Ottobre 2019 I RUBAGALLINE - I GALACTICOS 20:45:0020:452 - 2
2019-10-17 21:30:0017 Ottobre 2019 CRS - #’MBAD 21:30:0021:306 - 4

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2019-10-22 21:30:0022 Ottobre 2019 REAL SCARSOU 2.0 - VLLAZNIA 21:30:0021:304 - 7
2019-10-22 22:15:0022 Ottobre 2019 I GALACTICOS - RIVALTA BEACH 22:15:0022:152 - 3
2019-10-23 20:00:0023 Ottobre 2019 GRECO RECUPERI - REAL CIUCCA 20:00:0020:004 - 6
2019-10-23 21:45:0023 Ottobre 2019 GEPPESE - CULI DI PECORA 21:45:0021:451 - 13
2019-10-23 22:15:0023 Ottobre 2019 CRS - ALWAYS HARD 22:15:0022:150 - 13
2019-10-24 21:30:0024 Ottobre 2019 I RUBAGALLINE - BANDOLEROS 21:30:0021:305 - 2
2019-10-24 22:15:0024 Ottobre 2019 UCRAINA - #’MBAD 22:15:0022:151 - 8

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2019-10-29 20:00:0029 Ottobre 2019 I GALACTICOS - BANDOLEROS 20:00:0020:007 - 0
2019-10-29 21:30:0029 Ottobre 2019 CULI DI PECORA - REAL SCARSOU 2.0 21:30:0021:309 - 5
2019-10-30 20:00:0030 Ottobre 2019 ALWAYS HARD - REAL CIUCCA 20:00:0020:0018 - 5
2019-10-30 20:45:0030 Ottobre 2019 UCRAINA - CRS 20:45:0020:4510 - 4
2019-10-30 21:00:0030 Ottobre 2019 RIVALTA BEACH - GEPPESE 21:00:0021:005 - 1
2019-10-31 20:30:0031 Ottobre 2019 VLLAZNIA - GRECO RECUPERI 20:30:0020:304 - 7
2019-10-31 21:15:0031 Ottobre 2019 #’MBAD - I RUBAGALLINE 21:15:0021:157 - 5

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2019-11-04 21:30:004 Novembre 2019 CRS - GEPPESE 21:30:0021:309 - 2
2019-11-05 21:30:005 Novembre 2019 #’MBAD - RIVALTA BEACH 21:30:0021:306 - 0
2019-11-05 22:15:005 Novembre 2019 CULI DI PECORA - BANDOLEROS 22:15:0022:158 - 2
2019-11-06 20:00:006 Novembre 2019 ALWAYS HARD - GRECO RECUPERI 20:00:0020:0018 - 5
2019-11-06 21:45:006 Novembre 2019 UCRAINA - REAL SCARSOU 2.0 21:45:0021:454 - 7
2019-11-07 21:30:007 Novembre 2019 REAL CIUCCA - I GALACTICOS 21:30:0021:303 - 8
2019-11-07 22:15:007 Novembre 2019 VLLAZNIA - I RUBAGALLINE 22:15:0022:1510 - 5

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2019-11-12 20:00:0012 Novembre 2019 I GALACTICOS - CULI DI PECORA 20:00:0020:006 - 4
2019-11-12 20:45:0012 Novembre 2019 GEPPESE - VLLAZNIA 20:45:0020:453 - 6
2019-11-12 22:15:0012 Novembre 2019 BANDOLEROS - #’MBAD 22:15:0022:151 - 4
2019-11-13 20:00:0013 Novembre 2019 GRECO RECUPERI - CRS 20:00:0020:0011 - 4
2019-11-13 20:45:0013 Novembre 2019 RIVALTA BEACH - I RUBAGALLINE 20:45:0020:456 - 6
2019-11-13 21:00:0013 Novembre 2019 REAL SCARSOU 2.0 - REAL CIUCCA 21:00:0021:005 - 1
2019-11-13 21:30:0013 Novembre 2019 ALWAYS HARD - UCRAINA 21:30:0021:308 - 4

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2019-11-19 21:30:0019 Novembre 2019 VLLAZNIA - I GALACTICOS 21:30:0021:303 - 3
2019-11-19 22:15:0019 Novembre 2019 BANDOLEROS - RIVALTA BEACH 22:15:0022:153 - 3
2019-11-20 20:45:0020 Novembre 2019 CRS - REAL SCARSOU 2.0 20:45:0020:453 - 7
2019-11-20 21:00:0020 Novembre 2019 REAL CIUCCA - GEPPESE 21:00:0021:0010 - 2
2019-11-20 21:30:0020 Novembre 2019 I RUBAGALLINE - CULI DI PECORA 21:30:0021:306 - 3
2019-11-20 22:15:0020 Novembre 2019 GRECO RECUPERI - UCRAINA 22:15:0022:154 - 8
2019-11-21 22:15:0021 Novembre 2019 #’MBAD - ALWAYS HARD 22:15:0022:154 - 10

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2019-11-26 20:00:0026 Novembre 2019 REAL SCARSOU 2.0 - I GALACTICOS 20:00:0020:003 - 2
2019-11-26 21:30:0026 Novembre 2019 GEPPESE - #’MBAD 21:30:0021:301 - 7
2019-11-27 20:00:0027 Novembre 2019 GRECO RECUPERI - I RUBAGALLINE 20:00:0020:004 - 6
2019-11-27 20:45:0027 Novembre 2019 CRS - CULI DI PECORA 20:45:0020:454 - 6
2019-11-27 21:30:0027 Novembre 2019 UCRAINA - RIVALTA BEACH 21:30:0021:305 - 2
2019-11-28 21:15:0028 Novembre 2019 ALWAYS HARD - BANDOLEROS 21:15:0021:157 - 2
2019-11-29 20:30:0029 Novembre 2019 REAL CIUCCA - VLLAZNIA 20:30:0020:303 - 6

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2019-12-03 22:15:003 Dicembre 2019 #’MBAD - VLLAZNIA 22:15:0022:157 - 1
2019-12-04 20:00:004 Dicembre 2019 I RUBAGALLINE - ALWAYS HARD 20:00:0020:004 - 6
2019-12-04 20:45:004 Dicembre 2019 RIVALTA BEACH - CRS 20:45:0020:455 - 5
2019-12-04 21:30:004 Dicembre 2019 REAL SCARSOU 2.0 - GEPPESE 21:30:0021:303 - 0
2019-12-04 21:45:004 Dicembre 2019 CULI DI PECORA - REAL CIUCCA 21:45:0021:455 - 1
2019-12-05 21:30:005 Dicembre 2019 UCRAINA - BANDOLEROS 21:30:0021:305 - 4
2019-12-05 22:15:005 Dicembre 2019 I GALACTICOS - GRECO RECUPERI 22:15:0022:155 - 5

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2019-12-10 20:45:0010 Dicembre 2019 VLLAZNIA - BANDOLEROS 20:45:0020:4514 - 2
2019-12-10 21:30:0010 Dicembre 2019 CULI DI PECORA - RIVALTA BEACH 21:30:0021:3012 - 4
2019-12-11 20:00:0011 Dicembre 2019 REAL CIUCCA - I RUBAGALLINE 20:00:0020:006 - 6
2019-12-11 20:45:0011 Dicembre 2019 REAL SCARSOU 2.0 - ALWAYS HARD 20:45:0020:452 - 5
2019-12-11 21:30:0011 Dicembre 2019 GEPPESE - UCRAINA 21:30:0021:302 - 3
2019-12-12 21:30:0012 Dicembre 2019 CRS - I GALACTICOS 21:30:0021:300 - 3
2019-12-12 22:15:0012 Dicembre 2019 GRECO RECUPERI - #’MBAD 22:15:0022:150 - 3

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2019-12-16 21:30:0016 Dicembre 2019 BANDOLEROS - GRECO RECUPERI 21:30:0021:300 - 3
2019-12-17 22:15:0017 Dicembre 2019 GEPPESE - I GALACTICOS 22:15:0022:153 - 8
2019-12-18 20:00:0018 Dicembre 2019 REAL SCARSOU 2.0 - I RUBAGALLINE 20:00:0020:003 - 4
2019-12-18 21:30:0018 Dicembre 2019 ALWAYS HARD - RIVALTA BEACH 21:30:0021:303 - 0
2019-12-18 21:45:0018 Dicembre 2019 UCRAINA - CULI DI PECORA 21:45:0021:459 - 4
2019-12-19 21:30:0019 Dicembre 2019 CRS - VLLAZNIA 21:30:0021:309 - 3
2019-12-19 22:15:0019 Dicembre 2019 #’MBAD - REAL CIUCCA 22:15:0022:153 - 0

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2020-01-07 21:30:007 Gennaio 2020 BANDOLEROS - REAL SCARSOU 2.0 21:30:0021:304 - 14
2020-01-07 21:30:007 Gennaio 2020 I GALACTICOS - #’MBAD 21:30:0021:305 - 3
2020-01-08 20:00:008 Gennaio 2020 ALWAYS HARD - CULI DI PECORA 20:00:0020:007 - 5
2020-01-08 20:45:008 Gennaio 2020 REAL CIUCCA - CRS 20:45:0020:4510 - 5
2020-01-08 21:00:008 Gennaio 2020 RIVALTA BEACH - GRECO RECUPERI 21:00:0021:000 - 3
2020-01-08 21:30:008 Gennaio 2020 I RUBAGALLINE - GEPPESE 21:30:0021:303 - 0
2020-01-09 21:30:009 Gennaio 2020 VLLAZNIA - UCRAINA 21:30:0021:303 - 9

DataPartitaOraRisultato
2020-01-13 21:30:0013 Gennaio 2020 REAL CIUCCA - BANDOLEROS 21:30:0021:3011 - 10
2020-01-14 22:15:0014 Gennaio 2020 #’MBAD - CULI DI PECORA 22:15:0022:159 - 9
2020-01-15 20:00:0015 Gennaio 2020 CRS - I RUBAGALLINE 20:00:0020:004 - 9
2020-01-15 20:45:0015 Gennaio 2020 VLLAZNIA - RIVALTA BEACH 20:45:0020:458 - 1
2020-01-15 21:45:0015 Gennaio 2020 ALWAYS HARD - GEPPESE 21:45:0021:453 - 0
2020-01-15 22:15:0015 Gennaio 2020 GRECO RECUPERI - REAL SCARSOU 2.0 22:15:0022:1513 - 7
2020-01-16 21:30:0016 Gennaio 2020 UCRAINA - I GALACTICOS 21:30:0021:306 - 2